WWE 2K17 | Random Royal Rumble #4 – WWF NXT WCW ECW TNA ROH CZW PWG BJW NJPW Lucha Underground

WWE 2K17 | Random Royal Rumble #4 – WWF NXT WCW ECW TNA ROH CZW PWG BJW NJPW Lucha Underground


Welcome to the 4th edition of the
WWE 2K17 Random Royal Rumble The Random Royal Rumble pits wrestlers against each other, regardless their respective federations or era. The participants are randomly selected. I hope that you’ll enjoy it. Thanks for watching! Matt Tremont (uploaded by Detrick95D)
Former CZW World Heavyweight Champion and CZW Tournament of Death 14 winner Real name : Matthew Tremont
Born : Atlantic City, New Jersey “I’m Not Sick…But I’m Not Well” shirt 😉 Carlito (uploaded by TheTrueSic-1)
Real name : Carlos Edwin Colón Jr.
Born : San Juan, Puerto Rico – 1979, February 21 WWE United States, Intercontinental, Tag Team & World Tag Team Champion Angelico
uploaded by CarlosTomasVM Chris Hero
uploaded by jerichovein Carlito eliminated by Angelico Chris Hero eliminated by Matt Tremont Matt Taven
uploaded by el2mador Tama Tonga
uploaded by browncow36 Chris Jericho eliminated by Tama Tonga Angelico eliminated by Tama Tonga Tonga is on FIRE!!! Stunning Steve Austin eliminated by Matt Tremont Adam Rose
uploaded by awesomekip Lodi
uploaded a75llycat Lodi rules!! Matt Tremont eliminated by Matt Taven Fake Razor Ramon
uploaded by rosewarrior2u It’s me playing! 😉 Matt Taven eliminated by Tama Tonga (his 3rd elimination) Tyson Tomko
uploaded by Schvants Adam Rose eliminated by Lodi I told ya, Lodi rules! King Cuerno
uploaded by hotcold Lodi eliminated by Tama Tonga (his 4th elimination) Gran Metalik
uploaded by gordotz477 King Cuerno eliminated by Fake Razor Ramon Tama Tonga eliminated by Gran Metalik Fake Razor Ramon eliminated by Tyson Tomko What a chokeslam! Curtis Axel eliminated by Chad Gable Ax Man, did you really think you would win? Tyson Tomko eliminated by Chad Gable Gran Metalik eliminated by Dusty Rhodes Bushi
uploaded by RIHITO11720 Chad Gable eliminated by Razor Ramon Christopher Daniels
uploaded by Mr_Mthrfkr Razor Ramon eliminated by Bushi Fabian Aichner
uploaded by scurvi Fabian Aichner eliminated by Bushi Johnny Gargano
uploaded by KoulGe7 Kane eliminated by Dusty Rhodes
after a grueling battle between the two Dusty Rhodes eliminated by Johnny Gargano Tommy End
uploaded by danielharrington Bushi eliminated by Christopher Daniels The Barbarian
uploaded by zuko3132 Eli Drake
uploaded by AdamsFamilyGB Adam Bomb
uploaded by Gabin69000 Tommy End eliminated by Adam Bomb Tommy End eliminated by Adam Bomb
and Johnny Gargano eliminated by Christopher Daniels Chris Benoit
uploaded by TahZ Mike Bennett
uploaded by ThePerFect_Death Christopher Daniels eliminated by The Barbarian Jay Lethal
uploaded by zonbu0619 Jay Lethal eliminated by Chris Benoit
in a record time! Eli Drake eliminated by Mike Bennett The Barbarian eliminated by Chris Benoit Mike Bennett survives Diving headbutt!!! Chris Benoit eliminated by Adam Bomb Mike Bennett eliminated by Adam Bomb Winner : Adam Bomb Thanks for watching

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *